The Current Team
The Torch Runners
Moteen Shah
General Secretary
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 24
Jash Shah
Jt. General Secretary
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Chinmay Lonkar
Jt. General Secretary
B.Tech Electrical ' 24
Ayush Kaura
Software Head
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Aryaman Shardul
Software Head
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Aniruddha Thakre
Mechanical Head
B.Tech Production ' 24
Siddesh Patil
Electronics Head
B.Tech Electronics ' 24
Toshan Luktuke
Sponsorship Head
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Sarrah Bastawala
PR Head
B.Tech Information Technology ' 24
Himanshu Chougule
Design Head
B.Tech Information Technology ' 24
Dhruv Kunjadiya
Website Head
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Neel Shah
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Kunal Agarwal
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Pratham Shah
B.Tech Information Technology ' 24
Priyal Awankar
B.Tech Information Technology ' 24
Rishabh Bali
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 24
Utkarsh Gandhi
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 24
Krishna Narayanan
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 24
Sagar Chotalia
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 24
Rishikesh Donadkar
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 24
Premraj Jadhav
B.Tech Electronics ' 24
Marck Koothoor
B.Tech Production ' 24
Viraj Jagadale
B.Tech Mechanical ' 24
Om Sheladia
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 24
Kalyani Kasar
B.Tech Electronics ' 24
Gaurav kumar
B.Tech Textile ' 24
Gautam Agrawal
General Secretary
B.Tech Information Technology ' 23
Anushree Sabnis
Jt. General Secretary
B.Tech Mechanical ' 23
Dhairya Shah
Jt. General Secretary
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 23
Shreyas Atre
Software Head
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 23
Aman Chhaparia
Software Head
B.Tech Information Technology ' 23
Saad Hashmi
Mechanical Head
B.Tech Mechanical ' 23
Ninad Jangle
Electronics Head
B.Tech Electronics ' 23
Dhruvi Doshi
PR Head
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 23
Chaitravi Chalke
PR Head
B.Tech Electronics ' 23
Kush Kothari
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 23
Prathamesh Tagore
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication ' 23
Saurabh Powar
B.Tech Electronics ' 23
Reshmika Nambiar
B.Tech Computer Engineering ' 23
Mann Doshi
B.Tech Information Technology ' 23
Tejal Jain
B.Tech Textile ' 23
Karthik Swaminathan
B.Tech Mechanical ' 23